Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
FC Vodafix Žítková | 11.08.2018Sobota 17:00 | |
4. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
FK Starý Hrozenkov | 26.08.2018Neděle 16:30 | |
5. | SK Podolí |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 02.09.2018Neděle 15:00 | |
6. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
FK Komňa | 09.09.2018Neděle 16:00 | |
7. | TJ Sokol Rudice 1922 |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 16.09.2018Neděle 16:00 | |
8. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
TJ Korytná | 22.09.2018Sobota 15:30 | |
3. | Sokol Suchá Loz |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 28.09.2018Pátek 15:30 | |
9. | Orel Uherský Brod |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 29.09.2018Sobota 15:30 | |
10. | TJ Přečkovice |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 07.10.2018Neděle 14:30 | |
11. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
Sokol Bystřice pod Lopeníkem | 13.10.2018Sobota 15:00 | |
1. | SK Záhorovice |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 20.10.2018Sobota 15:00 | |
15. | FK Starý Hrozenkov |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 06.04.2019Sobota 15:00 | |
16. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
SK Podolí | 13.04.2019Sobota 15:30 | |
17. | FK Komňa |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 21.04.2019Neděle 16:00 | |
18. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
TJ Sokol Rudice 1922 | 28.04.2019Neděle 16:00 | |
19. | TJ Korytná |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 05.05.2019Neděle 16:30 | |
20. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
Orel Uherský Brod | 11.05.2019Sobota 16:30 | |
21. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
TJ Přečkovice | 18.05.2019Sobota 17:00 | |
22. | Sokol Bystřice pod Lopeníkem |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 26.05.2019Neděle 17:00 | |
12. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
SK Záhorovice | 02.06.2019Neděle 17:00 | |
13. | FC Vodafix Žítková |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 08.06.2019Sobota 17:00 | |
14. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
Sokol Suchá Loz | 16.06.2019Neděle 17:00 |
1. | TJ Sokol Horní Němčí | 18 | 70:27 | 42 |
2. | TJ Tatran Havřice | 18 | 70:20 | 41 |
3. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 18 | 49:33 | 39 |
4. | Sokol Suchá Loz | 18 | 38:24 | 36 |
5. | FK Starý Hrozenkov | 18 | 58:24 | 34 |
6. | FK Boršice u Blatnice | 17 | 46:27 | 28 |
7. | FK Dolní Němčí B | 18 | 40:37 | 27 |
8. | FC Vodafix Žítková | 18 | 38:34 | 26 |
9. | TJ Korytná | 18 | 44:47 | 24 |
10. | TJ Přečkovice | 18 | 29:43 | 20 |
11. | Bystřice pod.. | 17 | 18:35 | 16 |
12. | SK Záhorovice | 18 | 19:51 | 14 |
13. | TJ Sokol Rudice 1922 | 18 | 22:70 | 10 |
14. | FK Komňa | 18 | 11:80 | 2 |
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B
Sokol Suchá Loz |
3:1 Podrobnosti |
13 gólů
Miloš Klimeš11 gólů
Marek Kuchař4 góly
Jakub Klimeš3 góly
Martin Chmela3 góly
Adam Savara3 góly
Zdeněk Spáčil2 góly
Vojtěch Kovář2 góly
Filip Vápeník2 góly
Pavel Hruška1 gól
Adam Bětík
Počet návštěv: 156270
Posledních 30 dnů: 1604 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 387 |
Poslední den: 33
© 2024 SK Slovácká Viktoria Bojkovice | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
www.sksvbojkovice.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz