Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Dolní Němčí B |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 06.08.2022Sobota 17:00 | |
2. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
TJ Sokol Horní Němčí | 14.08.2022Neděle 17:00 | |
3. | TJ Přečkovice |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 21.08.2022Neděle 14:30 | |
4. | Bystřice pod Lopeníkem & Bánov B |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 27.08.2022Sobota 16:30 | |
5. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
FK Boršice u Blatnice | 04.09.2022Neděle 16:00 | |
6. | TJ Sokol Březová |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 11.09.2022Neděle 15:00 | |
7. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
SK Záhorovice | 18.09.2022Neděle 15:30 | |
8. | TJ Sokol Rudice 1922 |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 24.09.2022Sobota 15:30 | |
9. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
FC Vodafix Žítková | 01.10.2022Sobota 15:00 | |
10. | TJ Korytná |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 09.10.2022Neděle 15:00 | |
11. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
Sokol Suchá Loz | 16.10.2022Neděle 14:30 | |
12. | FK Komňa |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 23.10.2022Neděle 14:30 | |
13. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
FK Starý Hrozenkov | 30.10.2022Neděle 14:30 | |
15. | TJ Sokol Horní Němčí |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 26.03.2023Neděle 15:00 | |
16. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
TJ Přečkovice | 02.04.2023Neděle 15:30 | |
17. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
Bystřice pod Lopeníkem & Bánov B | 08.04.2023Sobota 15:30 | |
18. | FK Boršice u Blatnice |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 16.04.2023Neděle 16:00 | |
19. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
TJ Sokol Březová | 22.04.2023Sobota 16:00 | |
20. | SK Záhorovice |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 30.04.2023Neděle 15:00 | |
21. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
TJ Sokol Rudice 1922 | 07.05.2023Neděle 13:30 | |
22. | FC Vodafix Žítková |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 14.05.2023Neděle 14:00 | |
23. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
TJ Korytná | 21.05.2023Neděle 13:30 | |
24. | Sokol Suchá Loz |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 28.05.2023Neděle 15:00 | |
25. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
FK Komňa | 04.06.2023Neděle 17:00 | |
26. | FK Starý Hrozenkov |
|
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 11.06.2023Neděle 15:30 | |
14. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B |
|
FK Dolní Němčí B | 17.06.2023Sobota 17:00 |
1. | TJ Sokol Horní Němčí | 18 | 70:27 | 42 |
2. | TJ Tatran Havřice | 18 | 70:20 | 41 |
3. | TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B | 18 | 49:33 | 39 |
4. | Sokol Suchá Loz | 18 | 38:24 | 36 |
5. | FK Starý Hrozenkov | 18 | 58:24 | 34 |
6. | FK Boršice u Blatnice | 17 | 46:27 | 28 |
7. | FK Dolní Němčí B | 18 | 40:37 | 27 |
8. | FC Vodafix Žítková | 18 | 38:34 | 26 |
9. | TJ Korytná | 18 | 44:47 | 24 |
10. | TJ Přečkovice | 18 | 29:43 | 20 |
11. | Bystřice pod.. | 17 | 18:35 | 16 |
12. | SK Záhorovice | 18 | 19:51 | 14 |
13. | TJ Sokol Rudice 1922 | 18 | 22:70 | 10 |
14. | FK Komňa | 18 | 11:80 | 2 |
TJ Pitín & Bojkovice B
Sokol Suchá Loz |
3:1 Podrobnosti |
13 gólů
Miloš Klimeš11 gólů
Marek Kuchař4 góly
Jakub Klimeš3 góly
Martin Chmela3 góly
Adam Savara3 góly
Zdeněk Spáčil2 góly
Vojtěch Kovář2 góly
Filip Vápeník2 góly
Pavel Hruška1 gól
Adam Bětík
Počet návštěv: 156189
Posledních 30 dnů: 1759 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 400 |
Poslední den: 37
© 2024 SK Slovácká Viktoria Bojkovice | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
www.sksvbojkovice.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz